Author Archives: Dani Riaxik

Unapologetic Sexiness

 

 

Make [HASTE] and check out Around the World for these sexy Micro Bikini’s!

Kiwi Love Continue reading

~False Smiles~

Good Morning Y’All & Happy Hump Day!

Summer Harvest Hunt 2012 Continue reading

Picture

More goodies from The Ego CO. “Summer Harvest Hunt”. The mesh sweater I’m wearing is from NN and I gotta admit that wearing it really is getting me in the mood for some those colorful & crisp autumn days.

Blogged Continue reading

I’m Bad Mama Jama!!

When I was younger I had lots of female idols I looked up to, most of them were tall, bad ass, wore an afro & carried a gun. My proudest moment in life was not when I got my driver’s license, or voters registration card, or even my first pay check. Nope it was none of those things, it was when I received my NRA membership card, did I mention that I was a lifetime member? Also have you tried getting ginger hair into a afro…..it’s not pretty!

Femme Fatale Continue reading

I Wanna Do Real Bad Things With You

Hey I heard you were a wild one Oooh If I took you home
It’d be a home run! Show me how you do; I wanna shut down the club
With you! Hey I heard you like the wild ones

 
Taking a closer look Continue reading

“Pizza Served…….Mrs. Robinson Style”

I have a confession……I have a thing for delicious, hot pizza served by equally deliciously hot pizza boys……I phone in my order and time it so I am “caught” just getting into the shower as my doorbell rings. Mmmmmm amazing how I get so excited and wet hearing those bells……kinda like Pavlov’s dogs in that one experiment I read about somewhere long ago………

Blogged @ www.daniriaxik.com Continue reading

50 Shades of DANI4G

And so it is just like you said it should be
We’ll both forget the breeze most of the time
And so it is the colder water
The blower’s daughter……the pupil in denial
I can’t take my eyes off of you…..I can’t take my eyes off you
I can’t take my eyes off of you……I can’t take my eyes off you

BLOGGED Continue reading

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 179 other followers

%d bloggers like this: